Ivona Zampova

Ivona Zampova

About

Aliases
Natalie, Ester
Born
Apr 26, 1978
Measurements
36B-26-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Ivona Zampova Recent Videos

No videos yet!