Ivette Blanche

Ivette Blanche

About

Aliases
Amanda Lauren, Yvette Blanche, Ivette Blanch, Azure Wes
Born
Jul 15, 1985
Measurements
36C-24-35
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Ivette Blanche Recent Videos

No videos yet!