Iveta Vale

Iveta Vale

About

Aliases
Iveta B, Iveta B MetArt, Iveta B W4B, Iveta B., Iveta Vodakova, Sarah
Born
Oct 23, 1985
Measurements
33B-23-35
Height
5' 8"
Weight
117lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Iveta Vale Recent Videos

No videos yet!