Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar

About

Aliases
Lillian Brayn
Born
Feb 26, 1992
Measurements
32B-23-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Ivana Sugar Recent Videos

No videos yet!