Italia Christie

Italia Christie

About

Aliases
Italia, Christie Italia
Born
Feb 17, 1979
Measurements
32C-23-31
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Black
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Italia Christie Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!