Isis Taylor

Isis Taylor

About

Aliases
Classic
Born
Oct 23, 1989
Measurements
34C-26-43
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Peruvian/Scottish/Israeli

Isis Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!