Isis Love

Isis Love

About

Aliases
Isis, Iris Love
Born
Aug 26, 1980
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Isis Love Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!