Isabella Rossa

Isabella Rossa

About

Aliases
Isabella Rose, Isabella
Born
Sep 20, 1966
Measurements
34DD-0-0
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Finnish

Isabella Rossa Rated Videos

No videos yet!