Isabella Rose

Isabella Rose

About

Aliases
Isabella Rose, Isabella
Born
Jul 18, 1966
Measurements
34DD-26-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Finnish
Nationality
European

Isabella Rose Recent Albums

no-albums