Isabella Fierra

Isabella Fierra

About

Aliases
Isabella Fiera
Born
Jan 03, 1983
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5' 7"
Weight
118lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Isabella Fierra Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!