Isabella Dior

Isabella Dior

About

Aliases
Isabella Adore, Isabelle Dior
Born
Dec 04, 1986
Measurements
32A-34-38
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Isabella Dior Recent Videos

No videos yet!