Isabella Cruz

Isabella Cruz

About

Aliases
Isabela Cruz
Born
Mar 10, 1988
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5' 2"
Weight
129lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Isabella Cruz Recent Videos

No videos yet!