Isabella Camille

Isabella Camille

About

Aliases
Isabella, Monica (ALS), Patricia
Born
Sep 14, 1975
Measurements
34-22-34
Height
5'3
Weight
105 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Isabella Camille Recent Videos

No videos yet!