Irina J

Irina J

About

Aliases
Afrodita, Anna, Heather, Irina C, Irina J Met Art, Irina J MetArt, Isida, Isida Femjoy, Lidija, Michelle, Michelle X Art
Born
Jul 01, 1991
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5' 8"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Irina J Recent Videos

No videos yet!