Irina B

Irina B

About

Aliases
Alsu, Idonia Femjoy, Irina, Irina A, Irina B Met Art, Irina B MetArt, Irina K, Irisetta
Born
Jan 17, 1989
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5' 5"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Irina B Recent Videos

No videos yet!