Irena Kocurova

Irena Kocurova

About

Aliases
Elissa, Samantha, Sara Twain, Sara Kay, Lucy, Rena Kocurova, Sandra Twain, Sara, Sarah K., Ellen, Eliska K., Eliska, Sydney, Alishka, Anica, Sarah, Alice
Born
Jun 03, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Irena Kocurova Recent Videos

No videos yet!