Ice LAFox

Ice LAFox

About

Aliases
Ice D'Angelo, Ice Ice Baby, Ice LaFox, Ice LaFoxe
Born
Feb 28, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin

Ice LAFox Recent Videos

No videos yet!