Ice La

Ice La

About

Aliases
Ice D'Angelo, Ice, Ice laFox, Paola, Maria, Ice Ice Baby
Born
Feb 28, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Ice La Recent Videos

No videos yet!