Hunny Lips

Hunny Lips

About

Aliases
Huney Lips
Born
Aug 25, 1979
Measurements
32A-26-35
Height
5' 6"
Weight
114lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Hunny Lips Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!