Hottie Hollie

Hottie Hollie

About

Aliases
Hottie Hollie, Hottie Holly
Born
Dec 12, 1984
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Hottie Hollie Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!