Honey Winter

Honey Winter

About

Aliases
Honey, EmeseTea, Blondie, Emily, Emilie, Emese
Born
Oct 23, 1983
Measurements
34A-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian

Honey Winter Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!