Honey DeJour

Honey DeJour

About

Aliases
Honey DeJur, Honey Dior, Honey Dujour, Honey
Born
Nov 06, 1985
Measurements
36D-27-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Honey DeJour Recent Videos

No videos yet!