Holly Taylor

Holly Taylor

About

Aliases
Holly Tyler
Born
Aug 19, 1987
Measurements
33C-26-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Holly Taylor Popular Videos

No videos yet!