Holly Price

Holly Price

About

Aliases
Marilyn Michelle, Holly Price
Born
Nov 19, 1981
Measurements
32DD-23-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Holly Price Recent Videos

No videos yet!