Holly Heart

Holly Heart

About

Aliases
Holly Heart, Holly Hearts
Born
Dec 24, 1981
Measurements
36C-27-36
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Holly Heart Recent Videos

No videos yet!