Holly Halston

Holly Halston

About

Aliases
Holly Holston, Mrs Holly
Born
Dec 31, 1974
Measurements
36DDD-19-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Holly Halston Recent Videos

No videos yet!