Hollie Stevens

Hollie Stevens

About

Aliases
Holly Stevens
Born
Jan 04, 1982
Measurements
36B-27-37
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Hollie Stevens Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!