Henrietta Haskell

Henrietta Haskell

About

Aliases
Brenda Logan, Brendy Logan, Candy, Heni, Henrietta, Kathy, Zoe Y
Born
Aug 06, 1978
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5' 8"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Henrietta Haskell Recent Videos

No videos yet!