Helena Sweet

Helena Sweet

About

Aliases
Helena White, Kimmy Fisher, Helena G
Born
Feb 13, 1986
Measurements
35C-26-37
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Helena Sweet Rated Videos

No videos yet!