Helena Hemanova

Helena Hemanova

About

Aliases
Helena Himanova
Born
Dec 30, 1981
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
126lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Helena Hemanova Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!