Heather Wild

Heather Wild

About

Aliases
Danae, Danae A, Danae A MetArt, Denisa B, Denisa B., Denisa D, Denisa D., Ells, Gia, Gina, Gina Jones, Gina Lee, Gina MetArt, Gina Novak, Gyna, Jasmin, Julie, Nerriss, Samueline de la Rosa, Sweet Denisa, Tina Shannon, Yasmin YoungBusty
Born
Mar 18, 1987
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5' 7"
Weight
113lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Heather Wild Recent Videos

No videos yet!