Heather Summers

Heather Summers

About

Aliases
Serena Taylor, Heather Summers
Born
Aug 01, 1986
Measurements
34DD-25-33
Height
5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Heather Summers Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!