Heather Starlet

Heather Starlet

About

Aliases
Heather Starlet, Janie Summers
Born
Aug 14, 1989
Measurements
36B-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Middle Eastern
Nationality
American

Heather Starlet Rated Videos

No videos yet!