Heather Silk

Heather Silk

About

Aliases
Silky Thumper
Born
May 20, 1981
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
5'4"
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Heather Silk Rated Videos

No videos yet!