Heather James

Heather James

About

Aliases
Marisa Bella, Halie Havilland, Haily James
Born
Jun 06, 1970
Measurements
36DD-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Cauasian
Nationality
American

Heather James Recent Videos

No videos yet!