Gwen Summers

Gwen Summers

About

Aliases
Gwin Summers
Born
Jun 13, 1978
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Gwen Summers Recent Videos

No videos yet!