Gwen Jade

Gwen Jade

About

Aliases
Holly, Moonshine, Molly, Gwenevieve (alsscan), Sylvia (Bangbros)
Born
Jul 05, 1981
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'4 ft
Weight
112 lbs
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Gwen Jade Recent Videos

No videos yet!