Gwen Diamond

Gwen Diamond

About

Aliases
Gwen Diamond,Gwen
Born
Nov 17, 1986
Measurements
36C-28-38
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Gwen Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!