Gracie Glam

Gracie Glam

About

Aliases
Gracie Glams
Born
Sep 30, 1990
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Gracie Glam Popular Videos

No videos yet!