Got Gisele

Got Gisele

About

Aliases
Love Gisele, Love Giselle,
Born
Nov 29, 1986
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Got Gisele Rated Videos

No videos yet!