Goldie McHawn

Goldie McHawn

About

Aliases
Claire Grey, Goldie Mchorn, Goldie Blair, Claire Gray, Sarah, Carol Crow, Goldie, Goldie Mc Hawn
Born
Dec 26, 1974
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
British

Goldie McHawn Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!