Golden Jade

Golden Jade

About

Aliases
Goldie Jade
Born
Sep 04, 1963
Measurements
Unknown-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Golden Jade Recent Videos

No videos yet!