Gloria Gucci

Gloria Gucci

About

Aliases
Vanessa Black, Esther, Dora, Anissa, Leona Ricci, Leonia Ricci, Vanessa Black,
Born
Mar 31, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Gloria Gucci Recent Videos

No videos yet!