Gizelle Ibiza

Gizelle Ibiza

About

Aliases
Gizelle Ibiza, Giselle Ibiza, Suzanne Kelly
Born
Feb 17, 1986
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latin or Indian
Nationality
American

Gizelle Ibiza Recent Videos

No videos yet!