Gitta Szoke

Gitta Szoke

About

Aliases
Gigi, Wivien
Born
Aug 29, 1980
Measurements
34D-25-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Gitta Szoke Recent Videos

No videos yet!