Gitta Blond

Gitta Blond

About

Aliases
Brigi B., Gita Blonde
Born
May 25, 1986
Measurements
34A-25-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Gitta Blond Recent Videos

No videos yet!