Giselle Leon

Giselle Leon

About

Aliases
Giselle Leon, Gisselle Leon,
Born
Dec 09, 1991
Measurements
32A-25-24
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latina

Giselle Leon Recent Videos

No videos yet!