Ginger Taylor

Ginger Taylor

About

Aliases
Ginger Taylor,Ginger
Born
Jul 27, 1985
Measurements
28-24-36
Height
5'1
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ginger Taylor Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!