Ginger Paige

Ginger Paige

About

Aliases
Ginger Page, Emilie
Born
May 17, 1976
Measurements
34B-27-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ginger Paige Recent Videos

No videos yet!