Ginger Lee

Ginger Lee

About

Aliases
Abbie Lebon, Abbie, Ginger Vicious
Born
Nov 25, 1983
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ginger Lee Popular Videos

No videos yet!